STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Sadanand Shet Tanavade President
2 Shri Anil Raghuvir Hoble Vice-President
3 Shri Dattaprasad Kholkar Vice-President
4 Shri Glen Souza Ticlo, MLA Vice-President,
Hon. MLA
5 Shri Sheikh Jina Nabi Vice-President
6 Sou. Suvarna Tendulkar Vice-President
7 Shri Damodar (Damu) Naik General Secretary
8 Adv. Narendra Keshav Sawaikar, Ex-MP General Secretary
Ex-MP South Goa
9 Shri Satish Dhond State General Secretary (Org.)
10 Shri Sarvanand Vinayak Bhagat Secretary
11 Shri Gorakh Mandrekar Secretary
12 Sou. Vidya Gaude Secretary
13 Sou. Sapna Mapari Secretary
14 Sou. Arti Bandodkar Secretary
15 Sou. Janita P Madkaikar Secretary
16 Shri Sanjeev Narayan Desai Treasurer
17 Shri Ramesh Tawadkar National Secretary, ST Morcha
18 Shri Joshua D'Souza Hon. MLA Hon. National Secretary, Minority Morcha
19 Dr. Pramod Sawant Member
Hon. Chief Minister
20 Shri Keshav Laxmidhar Prabhu Member
21 Shri Satyavijay Subrai Naik Member
22 Shri Sandeep Ramendra Khandeparkar Member
23 Shri Sanjay Harmalkar Member
24 Shri Arecio D'Souza, Ex-MLA Member
25 Shri Satish @ Rajaram Gaonkar Member
26 Sou. Sulakshana Pramod Sawant Member
27 Shri Pundalik Raut Desai Member
28 Shri Vishwajit Krishnarao Rane Member
29 Smt. Shilpa Devu Naik Member
30 Shri Utpal Prabhu Parrikar Member
31 Shri Guruprasad Pawaskar Member
32 Shri Vasudeo Ramnath Parab Member
33 Shri Rupesh Kamat Member
34 Shri Pandharinath V. Polle Member
35 Shri Ulhas Tuyekar Member
36 Shri Chandrakant Gawas Member
37 Shri Sunil Narayan Desai Member
38 Shri Subhash Shankar Malik Member
39 Shri Subhash Fondekar Member
40 Shri Sadanand Fadte Member
41 Shri Prabhakar Gaonkar Member
President, ST Morcha
42 Shri Sharmad Raiturkar Member
43 Shri Demu Gaonkar Member
44 Shri Sandeep Falari Member
45 Shri Siddhesh B. Pednekar Member
President, SC Morcha
46 Shri Shawn Martins Member
47 Smt. Prajakta Prakash Kannaik Member
48 Shri Rajesh Govind Gaonkar Member
49 Shri Vallabh Salkar Member
50 Shri Rakesh Agarwal Member
51 Shri Ravishankar T. Member
52 Shri Sandesh Chandrashekhar Sadhale Member
53 Smt. Krishni Walke Member
54 Sou. Supriya Deepak Naik Member
55 Ms. Nikita Mardolkar Member
56 Shri Anant Madhukar Gadekar Member
57 Shri Rohidas Kerkar Member
58 Shri Digambar Tari Member
59 Mr. Ruffin Cajetan B Rodrigues Member
60 Mr. Conceicao Jacinto Fernandes Member
61 Shri Sadanand Vishram Naik Member
62 Shri Prasad Prabhugaonkar Member
63 Sou. Savitri Kavlekar Member
64 Ms. Eddielin Netty Fernandes Member
65 Sou. Shubha @ Alka Subhash Phal Desai Member
66 Mrs. Salvasao Fernandes Member
67 Sou. Bharati Ashok Naik Member
68 Sou. Alka Potdar Member
69 Shri Srikant Chodankar Member
70 Ms. Treza Barretto Member
71 Ms. Siddhi Sumant Gaonkar Member
72 Shri Vinod Shinde Member
73 Sou. Tanvi Komarpant Member
74 Mrs. Hazel Fernandes Member
1 Shri Shripad Y. Naik, MP Permanent Invitee
Hon. Hon. MoI for Ports
2 Shri Vinay Dinu Tendulkar, MP Permanent Invitee
MP Rajya Sabha
3 Shri Laxmikant Yeshwant Parsekar, Ex-CM Permanent Invitee
4 Shri Dayanand Rayu Mandrekar, Ex-MLA Permanent Invitee
5 Shri Dilip Dnyaneshwar Parulekar, Ex-MLA Permanent Invitee
6 Shri Govind Parvatkar Permanent Invitee
7 Shri Prakash Shankar Velip, Ex-MLA Permanent Invitee
8 Shri Narahari Tukaram Haldankar, Ex-MLA Permanent Invitee
9 Shri Vijay Pai Khot, Ex-MLA Permanent Invitee
10 Shri Subhash @ Rajan Kashinath Naik, Ex-MLA Permanent Invitee
11 Shri Ulhas Gopal Asnodkar, Ex-MLA Permanent Invitee
12 Dr. Shekhar Salkar Permanent Invitee
13 Adv. Manohar Chandru Adpaikar Permanent Invitee
14 Shri Vivek Narayan Padiyar Permanent Invitee
15 Shri Vallabhdas Raikar Permanent Invitee
16 Shri Manohar (Babu) Azgaonkar Permanent Invitee
Hon. Dy. Chief Minister
17 Shri Chandrakant Kavlekar Permanent Invitee
Hon. Dy. Chief Minister
18 Shri Mauvin Godinho Permanent Invitee
Hon. Minister
19 Shri Vishwajit P. Rane Permanent Invitee
Hon. Minister
20 Shri Milind Sagun Naik Permanent Invitee
Hon. Minister
21 Shri Nilesh Cabral Permanent Invitee
Hon. Minister
22 Shri Deepak Prabhu Pauskar Permanent Invitee
Hon. Minister
23 Shri Michael Lobo Permanent Invitee
Hon. Minister
24 Smt. Jeniffer Monserratte Permanent Invitee
Hon. Minister
25 Shri Filipe Rodrigues Permanent Invitee
Hon. Minister
26 Shri Isidore Fernandes Permanent Invitee
Hon. Dy. Speaker
27 Smt. Alina Saldanha Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
28 Shri Pravin Harish Zantye Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
29 Shri Dayanand Sopte Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
30 Shri Nilkanth Halarnkar Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
31 Shri Atanasio Monserratte Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
32 Shri Antonio (Tony) Fernandes Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
33 Shri Francisco Silveira Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
34 Shri Pandurang Madkaikar Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
35 Shri Subhash Shirodkar Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
36 Shri Carlos Almeida Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
37 Shri Wilfred D'Sa Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
38 Shri Clafasio Dias Permanent Invitee
Hon. MLA
39 Shri Mahanand Asnodkar Permanent Invitee
President, North Goa
40 Shri Rajsingh Rane Permanent Invitee
Gen. Secretary, North Goa
41 Shri Girish Uskaikar Permanent Invitee
State President, OBC Morcha
42 Shri Arun Naik Permanent Invitee
Gen. Secretary, North Goa
43 Shri Tulshidas Naik Permanent Invitee
President, North Goa
44 Shri Suresh Kepekar Permanent Invitee
Gen. Secretary, North Goa
45 Shri Vishal Shabu Desai Permanent Invitee
Gen. Secretary, North Goa
46 Shri Satyavijay Naik Permanent Invitee
Gen. Secretary, North Goa
47 Shri Ganesh Chandru Gaonkar, Ex-MLA Permanent Invitee
National Council Member
48 Shri Suresh Naik Chopdekar Permanent Invitee
National Council Member
49 Dr. Sheetal Dattaprasad Naik Permanent Invitee
President, Mahila Morcha
50 Shri Vasudeo Meng Gaonkar Permanent Invitee
President, Kisan Morcha
51 Shri Hyder Shah Permanent Invitee
President, Minority Morcha
1 Shri Shivaji Narayan Gawas Special Invitee
2 Shri Sushant Krishna Khedekar Special Invitee
3 Shri Krishna Velip Special Invitee
4 Shri Samir Dayanand Mandrekar Special Invitee,
President, Yuva Morcha
5 Shri Gajendra Singh Rajpurohit Special Invitee
6 Shri Rajendra Ganu Special Invitee
7 Shri Shivanand Shirodkar Special Invitee
8 Shri Sandeep Nigalye Special Invitee
9 Shri Vasudev Deshprabhu Special Invitee
10 Shri Arun Vaman Bhat Special Invitee
11 Shri Chandan Narayan Nayak Special Invitee
12 Shri Ramrao Naik Wagh Special Invitee
13 Shri Shivshankar Mayekar Special Invitee
14 Shri Subhash Uttam Phal Desai, Ex-MLA Spokesperson
15 Shri Sidharth Kuncalienker, Ex-MLA Spokesperson
16 Mrs. Kunda Suvarn Chodankar Spokesperson
17 Shri Premanand Mahambrey Spokesperson
17 Shri Urfan Mulla Spokesperson

NORTH GOA DISTRICT COMMITTEE

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Mahanand Asnodkar President
2 Shri Franky Carvalho Vice-President
3 Shri Shekhar Degvekar Vice-President
4 Shri Prashant Desai Vice-President
5 Sou. Ekta Chodankar Vice-President
6 Shri Rajsingh Rane General Secretary
7 Shri Girish Uskaikar General Secretary
8 Shri Arun Naik General Secretary
9 Shri Pradeep Gaude Secretary
10 Shri Ramesh Sawal Secretary
11 Sou. Savita Govekar Secretary
12 Sou. Ankita Navelkar Secretary
13 Shri Satish Madkaikar Treasurer
14 Shri Hemant Golatkar Member
15 Sou. Pratiksha Mayekar Member
16 Shri Shankar Chodankar Member
17 Shri Rajendra Falkar Member
18 Miss Kavita Arlekar Member
19 Adv. Ganpat Gaonkar Member
20 Shri Premnath Dalvi Member
21 Shri Rohan Kavlekar Member
22 Shri Mangaldas Priolkar Member
23 Shri Anil Katkar Member
24 Shri Vinayak Mayekar Member
25 Shri Narayan Mandrekar Member
26 Shri Fondu Naik Member
27 Shri Deepak Mhapsekar Member
28 Shri Shivaji Gaude Member
29 Shri Udaysingh Rane Member
30 Smt. Asha Madkaikar Member
31 Shri Laxmikant Gawandi Member
32 Sou. Seema Khadpe Member
33 Shri Sushant Mandrekar Member
34 Sou. Viveka Vinay Bandekar Member
35 Shri Ciriaco Fernandes Member
36 Mrs. Maria Fernandes Member
37 Shri Inacio Pereira Member
38 Sou. Ishika Haldankar Member
39 Shri Yeshwant Kandolkar Member
40 Ms. Nafisa Abdul Rahim Shaikh Member
41 Ms. Ruveyna Rodrigues Member
42 Ms. Alisha Fernandes Member
43 Shri Vinay Gaonkar Special Invitee
44 Shri Datta Redkar Special Invitee
45 Shri Sharad Gaad Special Invitee

SOUTH GOA DISTRICT COMMITTEE

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Tulshidas Naik President
2 Shri Deepak Naik Borkar Vice-President
3 Shri Santosh Kerkar Vice-President
4 Shri Leo Rodrigues Vice-President
5 Shri Mahesh Naik Vice-President
6 Shri Suresh Kepekar General Secretary
7 Shri Vishal Shabu Desai General Secretary
8 Shri Satyavijay Naik General Secretary
9 Mrs. Samira Cardoso Secretary
10 Shri Ganpat Naik Secretary
11 Shri Ganesh Velip Secretary
12 Miss Gauri Shirodkar Secretary
13 Sou. Rajani Naik Secretary
14 Shri Rajiv Sukhtankar Treasurer
15 Shri Digambar Jalmi Member
16 Sou. Rajani Gaonkar Member
17 Shri Subhash Naik Member
18 Shri Nagesh Chitari Member
19 Mrs. Hazel Fernandes Member
20 Shri Bhushan Prabhugaonkar Member
21 Shri Khushali Parwar Member
22 Shri Vinay Tari Member
23 Shri James Pereira Member
24 Shri Vishwanath @ Apur Dalvi Member
25 Shri Tulshidas Naik Member
26 Shri Rajendra Bicholkar Member
27 Shri Yogesh Khandeparkar Member
28 Shri Arun Faldesai Member
29 Shri Subodh Govekar Member
30 Sou. Ranjita Pai Member
31 Shri Damodar G Naik Member
32 Shri Ashok Naik Member
33 Ms. Anita Gaude Member
34 Shri Durgadas Prabhu Member
35 Mr. Godfrey Correia Member
36 Ms. Lavina Rodrigues Member
37 Ms. Georgina Gama Member
38 Shri Ramakant Gaonkar Member
39 Ms. Noela Rodrigues Member
40 Ms. Diksha Tamboskar Member
41 Mr. Savio Paes Member
42 Ms. Minguelina Velho Member
43 Mr. Perris Dcosta Member
44 Shri Sandeep G Phal Desai Member
45 Shri Ganesh Lamani Member
46 Shri Shailendra Tiwari Member
46 Shri Suraj Naik Gaonkar Invitee

ST MORCHA

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Prabhakar Gaonkar President
2 Smt. Sumita Usgaonkar Vice-President
3 Shri Dhaku Arjun Madkaikar Vice-President
4 Shri Rajesh Gaonkar Vice-President
5 Shri Narayan Kamat Vice-President
6 Shri Caitano D'Lima Vice-President
7 Sou. Nayani Nagesh Gaonkar Vice-President
8 Shri Mohan Gaonkar General Secretary
9 Shri Minanath Govind Gaude General Secretary
10 Shri Umesh Tolu Gaonkar Secretary
11 Shri Joaquin Augustino Azavedo Secretary
12 Sou. Shravani Shivanand Gaude Secretary
13 Shri Shanu Pandhari Velip Secretary
14 Shri Dattaraj Chandrakant Gaude Secretary
15 Shri Shivaji Mahadev Jalmi Secretary
16 Shri Gokuldas Govind Gaude Treasurer
17 Shri Ranganath Mukund Kholkar Member
18 Smt. Megha Gaonkar Member
19 Shri Anil Vishnu Gaude Member
20 Shri Uday Ganesh Kuttikar Member
21 Shri Marcus Santana Simoes Member
22 Shri John Dsa Member
23 Shri Shashikant Gaonkar Member
24 Shri Kalpesh D. Gaonkar Member
25 Sou. Aarushi Ashok Sawant Member
26 Shri Kishor Kashinath Gaonkar Member
27 Shri Shashikant Tulshidas Gaonkar Member
28 Shri Rohidas Govind Kerkar Member
29 Shri Ramdas Usgaonkar Member
30 Shri Prakash Baburao Jalmi Member
31 Shri Shantaram Mono Velip Member
32 Shri Nanu Krishna Bandolkar Member
33 Shri Damodar Keshav Surlikar Member
34 Shri Umesh Kistodio Parvatkar Member
35 Shri Anand Fondu Gaude Member
36 Shri Gurudas Vishnu Gaude Member
37 Shri Prakash Mahadev Kurtikar Member
38 Shri Narsinh Baburai Kurtikar Member
39 Sou. Geeta Ghanasham Shirodkar Member
40 Shri Subhash G. Gaude Member
41 Shri Chandrakant Arjun Ghadi Member
42 Smt. Vaishali Vaibhav Piliekar Member
43 Sou. Anjali Arjun Gaonkar Member
44 Sou. Savita Fondu Gaonkar Member
45 Shri Dinanath Rama Gaonkar Member
46 Shri Vasudev Kankonkar Member

SC Morcha

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Siddhesh Baburao Pednekar President
2 Shri Khushali Parwar Vice-President
3 Smt. Kavita Kavikant Harijan Vice-President
4 Shri Ashok Ladu Arlekar Vice-President
5 Shri Vidyadhar Kamlakar Arlekar Vice-President
6 Shri Dattaram Vithal Redkar Vice-President
7 Shri Gauresh Kishor Kudalkar General Secretary
8 Adv. Balaji Shridhar Mayekar General Secretary
9 Shri Manohar Yashwant Dhargalkar Secretary
10 Adv. Kishor Bapu Aroskar Secretary
11 Shri Nilesh Shamba Parwar Secretary
12 Ms. Sharada Laxman Harijan Secretary
13 Shri Ramdas Sonu Murgaonkar Secretary
14 Miss Kavita Chandramohan Arlekar Secretary
15 Shri Prakash Bablo Gadkar Member
16 Shri Ganesh Vishnu Parwar Member
17 Shri Rajan Dhondu Faras Member
18 Shri Uttam Mukund Vir Member
19 Shri Vijay Anand Arlekar Member
20 Shri Gajanan Ladu Parwar Member
21 Shri Mahesh Babu Asnodkar Member
22 Shri Sanjay Sakharam Talkatkar Member
23 Shri Dnyaneshwar Laxman Dhargalkar Member
24 Ms. Geeta Ajit Mulgaonkar Member
25 Shri Gurudas Murari Satardekar Member
26 Shri Bharath Shankar Talwar Member
27 Shri Gunaji Kundaikar Member
28 Shri Gurudas Pandu Parwar Member
29 Shri Das Yeshwant Parwar Member
30 Shri Vasant Aulo Parwar Member
31 Shri Umesh Domlo Parwar Member
32 Shri Prashant Ramnath Parwar @ Panchwadkar Member
33 Ms. Manisha Prakash Sonurlekar Member
34 Shri Anil Subhash Arlekar Member
35 Ms. Renuka Mahesh Jadhav Member
36 Ms. Milan Vishwas Parwar Member
37 Shri Santosh Govind Jadhav Member
38 Shri Manjunath Shanke Member
39 Ms. Sanjana Anil Kamble Member
40 Ms. Rasika Gouresh Parwar Member
41 Shri Narsinva Ghanasham Parwar Member
42 Shri Dinesh Prabhakar Panchwadkar Member
43 Ms. Rima Rupesh Wadkar Member
44 Shri Shivprasad Mangesh Ajgaonkar Member
45 Shri Ratnakar Shiva Pauskar Member
46 Shri Kanaya Mohan Parwar Member
47 Ms. Avisha Bhiku Arlekar Permanent Invitee
48 Shri Nehal Basavraj Jagi Permanent Invitee
49 Shri Manohar Guno Parwar Permanent Invitee
50 Shri Krishna Narayan Bandekar Permanent Invitee
51 Ms. Parul Dhananjay Vengurlekar Permanent Invitee
52 Shri Rohit Eknath Bandekar Permanent Invitee
53 Shri Amol Kamlakar Waghmare Permanent Invitee
54 Shri Ulhas Bhiku Parwar Permanent Invitee
55 Shri Pravin Fakira Aiwale Permanent Invitee
56 Shri Mukund Thulo Parwar Permanent Invitee
57 Shri Gaurish Uttam Parwar Permanent Invitee
58 Shri Shailesh Ankush Arlekar Permanent Invitee
59 Shri Navso Anant Parwar Permanent Invitee
60 Shri Sandeep Ramchandra Parwar Permanent Invitee
61 Shri Durgadas Tukaram Parwar Permanent Invitee

BJYM State

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Samir Dayanand Mandrekar President
2 Smt. Reema Sonurlekar Vice-President
3 Shri Ashish Ganesh Fal Dessai Vice-President
4 Shri Abhishek Ramdas Kakodkar Vice-President
5 Shri Akhil Suresh Prabhu Parrikar General Secretary
6 Shri Urvesh Umesh Redkar Velingkar Secretary
7 Shri Raghuvir Narendra Shirodkar Secretary
8 Adv. Gauresh Dattaram Josalkar Secretary
9 Shri Anup Anand Mapari Secretary
10 Shri Sanju Nanu Pagui Secretary
11 Shri Karan Govekar Secretary
12 Shri Rohan @ Chandrakant Nasnolkar Member
13 Shri Dharma Pandurang Naik Member
14 Shri Amay Ramchandra Bandodkar Member
15 Shri Amey V. Sail Member
16 Shri Siddhesh Satish Naik Desai Member
17 Shri Parasnath Tejpal Diwani Member
18 Shri Ramu N. Rathod Member
19 Dr. Gaurav Dattakumar Narvekar Member
20 Ms. Kareena R. Shirodkar Member
21 Adv. Gaurang Panandikar Member
22 Shri Gaurav Purushottam Naik Govekar Member
23 Shri Prajyot P. Gauns Desai Member
24 Shri Vithu Nhanu Shetgaonkar Member
25 Shri Sunai V. Parab Member
26 Shri Anant @ Sunny Gajanan Naik Member
27 Shri Sandeep Velip Member
28 Shri Gitesh Gurudas Palkar Member
29 Shri Viraj Vijaykumar Natekar Member
30 Shri Dasharath Tari Member
31 Shri Sandesh Atmaram Shirodkar Member
32 Shri Kiran Dinanath Naik Member
33 Shri Shabbir Kasim Jamadar Member
34 Shri Vaibhav Avdhut Salgaonkar Member
35 Shri Sarvesh Gopichand Alornekar Member
36 Shri Brijesh Bhosle Member
37 Adv. Gautami Govind Raiker Member
38 Shri Prathamesh Pradeep Shet Member
39 Shri Mohanish Subhash Naik Member
40 Shri Rohan Govind Gauns Desai Member
41 Shri Chintamani Gaonkar Member
42 Shri Prathamesh Tulaskar Member
43 Shri Sadguroo Fati Gurav Member
44 Shri Milind Naik Member
45 Shri Manish Madhukar Gawas Member
46 Adv. Nandini Maruti Desai Member
47 Shri Raviraj Bandodkar Member
48 Shri Atish Tulsidas Shetgaonkar Member
49 Shri Mandar Mahadev Naik Member
50 Shri Sachin Gadekar Member
51 Shri Audhut Satarkar Member

YUVA MORCHA COMMITTEE - NORTH GOA

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Urvesh Redkar President
2 Shri Navin Kubal Vice-President
3 Shri Sanket Halarnkar Vice-President
4 Ms. Purva Chodankar Vice-President
5 Shri Anish Joshi Vice-President
6 Shri Sudatta Tendulkar Vice-President
7 Shri Sarvesh Parab General Secretary
8 Shri Rama Naik Secretary
9 Ms. Sailee Kharde Secretary
10 Shri Amey Parulekar Secretary
11 Shri Amey Gauns Member
12 Shri Shridatta Kelkar Member
13 Shri Pradeep Dhuri Member
14 Shri Suresh Vengurlekar Member
15 Shri Kunal Nanodkar Member
16 Shri Gautam Sirsat Member
17 Shri Viraj Sawant Member
18 Shri Yogesh Navelkar Member
19 Shri Sahil Narvekar Member
20 Shri Kishor Khalap Member
21 Shri Joy Fernandes Member
22 Shri Sahil Thali Member
23 Ms. Shradha Pai Member
24 Shri Jayendra Kunkolikar Member
25 Shri Rahul Shirodkar Member
26 Shri Anish Shetgaonkar Member
27 Ms. Nikita Kholkar Member
28 Shri Tushar Rane Member
29 Shri Harish Lingudkar Member
30 Shri Prajyot Tirodkar Member
31 Ms. Shraddha Kavlekar Member
32 Shri Sarvesh Kalangutkar Member
33 Shri Satyam Gawas Member
34 Shri Tushar Parab Member
35 Shri Nandesh Khalap Member
36 Shri Madhukar S. Amonkar Member
37 Shri Shivam J. Gaonkar Member

YUVA MORCHA COMMITTEE - SOUTH GOA

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Shubham Narvekar President
2 Shri Gaurish Naik Vice President
3 Shri Kaustubh Kanekar Vice President
4 Shri Vaibhav Kurdikar Vice President
5 Shri Rajesh Raut Vice President
6 Shri Sachin Chowgule Vice President
7 Shri Palash Bhembrey Genral Secretary
8 Shri Ramkrishna Anant Gaonkar Secretary
9 Shri Saurab Lotlikar Secretary
10 Shri Hardik Jain Secretary
11 Shri Purushottam Naik Member
12 Shri Gaurish Volvoikar Member
13 Shri Sarvesh Bandekar Member
14 Shri Prasad Satardekar Member
15 Shri Rajeev Gonsalves Member
16 Shri Sidhant Joshi Member
17 Shri Swastik Bhat Member
18 Shri Palash Naik Member
19 Shri Amey Paradkar Member
20 Shri Nikant Ekawade Member
21 Shri Teles Antao Member
22 Shri Ciraj Gauns Member
23 Shri Dattaraj Shenvi Borkar Member
24 Shri Adish Pai Kane Member
25 Shri Saeesh Lotlikar Member
26 Ms. Banisha Shirodkar Member
27 Shri Avinash Sardesai Member
28 Shri Vinayak Volvoikar Member
29 Shri Saheel Ramnathkar Member
30 Shri Bhavesh Hiranwale Member
31 Shri Rajdeep Mulvi Member
32 Shri Satish Krishna Velip Member
33 Shri Anil Sarsolkar Member
34 Adv. Sohan S. Gauns Desai Member
35 Shri Sumeet Naik Member
36 Shri Janu T. Rekado Member
37 Shri Prashal Prakash Dessai Member
38 Shri Amrut Honawarkar Member
39 Adv. Atish B. Gaonkar Member
40 Shri Chandrakant Velip Member
41 Shri Milind Velip Member

MINORITY MORCHA STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Haider Sha President
2 Shri Mehboob Makandar Vice-President
3 Shri Nijamuddin Shaikh Vice-President
4 Shri Salim Isani Vice-President
5 Shri Aslam Gauri Vice-President
6 Shri Azim Khan Vice-President
7 Shri Shaikh Riyaz Vice-President
8 Shri Maula Ali Shaikh Vice-President
9 Dr. Asif Ali General Secretary
10 Shri Aman Khan General Secretary
11 Shri Javed Ahmed Secretary
12 Shri Riyaz Ahmed Secretary
13 Ms. Needa Sayed Secretary
14 Shri Rasool Madar Secretary
15 Ms. Shamshad Begum Secretary
16 Shri Samir Faniband Secretary
17 Shri Inayatullah Khan Secretary
18 Shri Lala Sha Member
19 Shri Riyaz Sha Member
20 Shri Shaukat Ali Wardi Member
21 Shri Kadar Shaikh Member
22 Shri Arif Khadar Member>
23 Shri Noor Mohammed Sha Member
24 Shri Abdul Jabar Mulla Member
25 Shri Aziz Shaikh Member
26 Shri Imran Abdul Sattar Member
27 Shri Kasim Chorpand Member
28 Shri Sameer Shaikh Member
29 Shri Faiyaz Shaikh Member
30 Shri Rehman Tambur Member
31 Shri Aleem Mohammed Habib Member
32 Shri Zia Shaikh Member
33 Shri Riyaz Sha Member
34 Shri Yusuf Shaikh Member
35 Shri Salim Baban Shaikh Member
36 Ms. Meenaz Khan Member
37 Shri Ansar Shiledar Member
39 Shri Nazir Shaikh Member
40 Shri Saideen Shaikh Member
41 Shri Sayadali Vahidbhai Member
42 Shri Riyaz Ahmed Member
43 Shri Hafiz Abdul Kadir Member
44 Shri Azam Khan Member
45 Shri Anwar Narangi Member
46 Shri Ahmed Farid Ali Noorani Member
47 Shri Lalit Kumar Mehta (Jain) Invitee
48 Shri Sajid Merchant (Khoja) Invitee
49 Shri Rahim Sayyed Invitee
50 Shri Urfan Mulla Invitee
51 Shri Asif Chancha Invitee
52 Shri Raies Ahmed Invitee
53 Shri Illyas Rajabali Invitee

MAHILA MORCHA STATE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

No. Name Designation
1 Dr. Sheetal Dattaprasad Naik President
2 Mrs. Delilah Michael Lobo Vice-President
3 Mrs. Sarita Borkar Vice-President
4 Mrs. Savitri Chandrakant Kavlekar Vice-President
5 Mrs. Nayani Hari Shetgaonkar Vice-President
6 Mrs. Laxmi Laximan Harvalkar Vice-President
7 Mrs. Swati Sandesh Mainkar Vice-President
8 Mrs. Shilpa Deu Naik General Secretary
9 Mrs. Ranjita Sandesh Pai General Secretary
10 Mrs. Tanvi Tukesh Sawant Secretary
11 Mrs.Vaishali Vishwas Naik Secretary
12 Mrs. Sukanti Shantaram Gaonkar Secretary
13 Dr. Sneha Pranav Bhagwat Secretary
14 Mrs. Sonali Sanjit Nagvekar Secretary
15 Mrs. Anita Raikar Treasurer
16 Mrs. Beena Kishor Narvekar Member
17 Mrs. Bharati Anand Naik Member
18 Mrs. Pratima Hoble Member
19 Mrs. Sheela Pednekar Member
20 Mrs. Smita Suresh Prabhu Parrikar Member
21 Mrs. Smita Kudtarkar Member
22 Mrs. Pallavi Pradip Dabholkar Member
23 Dr. Jasmine Braganza Member
24 Mrs. Hemashri Gadekar Member
25 Mrs. Chanda Dinesh Naik Desai Member
26 Mrs. Niclau Georgina Gama Member
27 Mrs. Diksha Damodar Talaunekar Member
28 Mrs. Mahima Desai Member
29 Mrs. Anita Sudesh Kavlekar Member
30 Mrs. Vishranti Rajkumar Desai Member
31 Mrs. Khushi Khushali Velip Member
32 Mrs. Sunita Arun Salgaonkar Member
33 Adv. Sulekha Rajendra Shetye Member
34 Dr. Saroj Prakash Desai Member
35 Mrs. Deepa Sagar Shirgaonkar Member
36 Mrs. Manisha Mahesh Naik Member
37 Prof. Sneha Lochan Karekar Member
38 Mrs. Minguelina Velho Member
39 Mrs. Pranita Vivekanand Korgaonkar Member
40 Mrs. Asha Arun More Member
41 Mrs. Sumitra Jayant Naik Member
42 Mrs. Pratiksha Vinayak Mayekar Member
43 Mrs. Daya Sanjay Prabhu Tendulkar Member
44 Mrs. Niharika Narayan Mandrekar Member
45 Mrs. Siya Gad Member

MAHILA MORCHA NORTH DISTRICT COMMITTEE

No. Name Designation
1 Mrs. Geeta Kadam President
2 Mrs. Siddhi Prabhu Vice-President
3 Mrs. Diksha Devanand Mainkar Vice-President
4 Mrs. Tara Babuso Hadfadkar Vice-President
5 Mrs. Gauri Pramod Kamat General Secretary
6 Ms. Vidya Naik Secretary
7 Adv. Gouri Ramkrishna Joshi Secretary
8 Mrs. Candida Dsouza Member
9 Mrs. Anita Ashok Shetgaonkar Member
10 Ms. Anupama Bhagwat @ Naik Member
11 Mrs. Siddhi Kerkar Member
12 Mrs. Sushma Naik Member
13 Mrs. Shubhada Kundaikar Member
14 Mrs. Nisha Nagesh Mayekar Member
15 Mrs. Diya Shetkar Member
16 Mrs. Jaya Janardhan Bagkar Member
17 Mrs. Shashikala Govekar Member
18 Mrs. Divya Lotlikar Member
19 Mrs. Kirti Kishor Asnodkar Member
20 Mrs. Radhika Sawant Member
21 Mrs. Deepa Madkaikar Member
22 Mrs. Marta Dsouza Member
23 Mrs. Fatima Rodriguez Member
24 Mrs. Pooja Tari Member
25 Dr. Aarti Dinkar Member
26 Mrs. Apurva Chari Member
27 Ms. Anisha Gawde Member
28 Mrs. Sushma Nagvekar Member
29 Mrs. Ajaksha Phadte Member
30 Mrs. Supriya Kesarkar Member
31 Mrs. Nilima Shetye Member
32 Miss Kavita Arlekar Member
33 Smt. Annapurna Shirodkar Special Invitee
34 Mrs. Rupa Bhakta Special Invitee

Note: All Mandal Presidents of Mahila Morcha are Permanent Invitees of North Goa District Committee

KISAN MORCHA

No. Name Designation
1 Shri Vasudeo Meng Gaonkar President
2 Shri Rajendra Desai Vice-President
3 Shri Shambha Gaonkar Vice-President
4 Shri Sudesh Suresh Mayekar Vice-President
5 Shri Ganesh Bhiva Gaonkar Vice-President
6 Smt. Vandana Vithal Gaonkar Vice-President
7 Shri Atchut Dhulapkar Vice-President
8 Shri Uday Dattaram Prabhudesai General Secretary
9 Shri Ganesh Vithoba Velip Secretary
10 Shri Ramesh Yeshwant Kalangutkar Secretary
11 Shri Sagar Rama Naik Secretary
12 Shri Molu Puno Gaonkar Secretary
13 Shri Chandresh Rohidas Khandeparkar Secretary
14 Shri Jivabarao Tanabarao Rane Secretary
15 Shri Shankar Anant Chodankar Treasurer
16 Shri Deepak Raghoba Naik Member
17 Shri Ambarish Narcinva Nadkarni Member
18 Shri Dayanand Anant Fal Dessai Member
19 Shri Zilu Nagesh Halarnkar Member
20 Shri Suhas Pandu Sawant Desai Member
21 Shri Shivanand Mhablu Fadte Member
22 Shri Dinesh Pandu Naik Member
23 Shri Tushar Vasant Ladu Patil Member
24 Shri Govind @ Ajoba Ladu Naik Member
25 Shri Ashok Gopinath Naik Member
26 Shri Dumingo Cosbov Vaz Member
27 Shri Ramakant Krishna Matondkar Member
28 Shri Mahesh Madhukar Naik Shirodkar Member
29 Shri Prasad Narayan Uskaikar Member
30 Shri Popatlal Mahadev Kankonkar Member
31 Shri Babli Ravji Raut Member
32 Shri Laxman Raghuvir Kalangutkar Member
33 Shri Vithal Atmaram Govekar Member
34 Shri Agustinho Mathew Menezes Member
35 Shri Ratnakar Pundalik Naik Member
36 Shri Harish Raghu Kuncoliekar Member
37 Shri Navso Jayaram Shirodkar Member
38 Shri Chandranath Sitaram Rawool Member
39 Shri Prakash Sakharam Bali Member
40 Shri Pradeep Nagesh Fadte Member
41 Shri Mahesh Pundalik Desai Member
42 Shri Narayan Mahadev Gaonkar Member
43 Shri Bhikaro Morato Ghadi Member
44 Shri Omu Dugu Gauns Member
45 Shri Kamlakant Waman Naik Member
46 Shri Prashant Shiva Gawas Member
1 Shri Pavto S. Gaonkar
2 Shri Pandurang Anant Naik
3 Shri Srirang Sawal
4 Shri Satyawan V. Naik
5 Shri Pandurang B. Gaonkar